Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Ore Lare Algad

Map of Ore Lare Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ore Lare Algad,Ore Lare Lgad,Orelarel'gad,Orelarel’gad,Owe Lare Lgad,Owre Lare Lgad,Owrē Lārē Lgaḏ,Owē Lārē Lgaḏ,Ōrē Lārē Algaḏ,Ōṟē Lāṟē Lgad,اورې لارې لگډ, Ōrē Lārē Algaḏ

Ore Lare Algad

Welcome to the Ore Lare Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ōrē Lārē Algaḏ. See Ore Lare Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ōrē Lārē Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ore Lare Algad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:56
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Ore Lare Algad
Places near Ore Lare Algad

Online Dating

Ore Lare Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ore Lare Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ore Lare Algad, Afghanistan