-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sodar Baghray

Map of Sodar Baghray Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Sodarbagray,Mas`ud Tangay,Masud Tangay,Masudtangay,Masūḏ Tāngay,Mas‘ūd Tangay,Sodar Baghray,Sowdar Baghray,Sōdaṟ Baghṟay,Sōḏar Baghray,سوډر بغری,مسعود تنگی, Sōḏar Baghray

Sodar Baghray

Welcome to the Sodar Baghray google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sōḏar Baghray. See Sodar Baghray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sōḏar Baghray area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sodar Baghray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.69767/69.0572
  • Altitude: 2606 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:48
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Sodar Baghray
  •  
Places near Sodar Baghray

Online Dating

Sodar Baghray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sodar Baghray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sodar Baghray, Afghanistan