Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Ziarat Gay

Map of Ziarat Gay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Ziaratgan,Ziarat Gay,Zyaratgay,Zyāṟatgay,Zīārat Gay,زیارت گی, Zīārat Gay

Ziarat Gay

Welcome to the Ziarat Gay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat Gay. See Ziarat Gay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat Gay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ziarat Gay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2511 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:59
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Ziarat Gay
Places near Ziarat Gay

Online Dating

Ziarat Gay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ziarat Gay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat Gay, Afghanistan