-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Koh-e Tanay

Map of Koh-e Tanay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Tanay,Kohe Tanay,Kuh-e Tanay,Kōh-e Tanay,Kūh-e Tanay,Urochishche Kokhetanay,کوه تنی, Kōh-e Tanay

Koh-e Tanay

Welcome to the Koh-e Tanay google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Tanay. See Koh-e Tanay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Tanay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Tanay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.71516/69.03912
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:57
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Koh-e Tanay
  •  
Places near Koh-e Tanay
Zarkhay (1.7 km) Patanay (2.4 km) Malkhūz Khwaṟ (2.8 km) Ghar Haībatī (3.5 km) Haybatī (3.9 km) Kachī Mūsá (4 km) Muḩammad Jān Kêlay (4 km) Mangārah Tōy (4.5 km) Amā Khūnah (4.7 km) Sūr Gul Kalā (5.5 km) Gharāyzaī (5.9 km) Raṉah Tazay (6.3 km) Paṉō Kêlay (6.8 km) Dārō Khēl (7.3 km) Dārō Khēl ‘Alam Khān (7.4 km) Basnas Khēl (8.1 km) Khānī Kêlay (8.1 km) Dalay Kalā (8.3 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Tanay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Tanay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Tanay, Afghanistan