Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sarobi Surai-Junubi

Map of Sarobi Surai-Junubi Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarobi,Sarobi Surai Junubi,Sarobi Surai-Junubi,Sarobi Suray Dzhanubi,Sarobi Suray-Janubi,Sarowbi,Sarowbi Sowray Jonubi,Sarowbī,Sarowbī Sowray Jonūbī,Sarōbī Sūraī Junūbī,Sarōbī Sūraī-Junūbī,Saṟōbi,Saṟōbi Sūṟay-Janubi,سروبی سوری جنوبی, Sarōbī Sūraī-Junūbī

Sarobi Surai-Junubi

Welcome to the Sarobi Surai-Junubi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarōbī Sūraī-Junūbī. See Sarobi Surai-Junubi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarōbī Sūraī-Junūbī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sarobi Surai-Junubi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2651 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:31
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Sarobi Surai-Junubi
Places near Sarobi Surai-Junubi

Online Dating

Sarobi Surai-Junubi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sarobi Surai-Junubi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarobi Surai-Junubi, Afghanistan