-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Ore Lare Narai

Map of Ore Lare Narai Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ore Lare Narai,Ore Lare Naray,Owre Lare Naray,Owrē Lārē Naray,Pereval Orelare-Naray,Ōrē Lārē Naraī,Ōṟē Lāṟē Naṟay,اورې لارې نری, Ōrē Lārē Naraī

Ore Lare Narai

Welcome to the Ore Lare Narai google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ōrē Lārē Naraī. See Ore Lare Narai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ōrē Lārē Naraī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ore Lare Narai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.70699/69.07188
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:15
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Ore Lare Narai
  •  
Places near Ore Lare Narai
Ghar Haībatī (0.8 km) Kachī Mūsá (2 km) Patanay (3.2 km) Paṉō Kêlay (4.1 km) Dārō Khēl (4.1 km) Dārō Khēl ‘Alam Khān (4.2 km) Gharāyzaī (4.3 km) Haybatī (4.5 km) Sūr Gul Kalā (4.6 km) Zarkhay (4.8 km) Malkhūz Khwaṟ (5.4 km) Dārō Khēl Niyāzī (5.4 km) Dalay Kalā (5.4 km) Khān Shīrīn Kêlay (5.6 km) Gul Khān Kêlay (6 km) Āghā Gul Kêlay (6.3 km) ‘Īsá Khēl Gharbī (6.7 km) ‘Abbās Khēl-e Junūbī (7.1 km)

Online Dating

Ore Lare Narai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ore Lare Narai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ore Lare Narai, Afghanistan