Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kamali Ghar

Map of Kamali Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kamaligar,Kamali Ghar,Kamālī Ghar,کمالی غر, Kamālī Ghar

Kamali Ghar

Welcome to the Kamali Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamālī Ghar. See Kamali Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamālī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kamali Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2381 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:56
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Kamali Ghar
Places near Kamali Ghar

Online Dating

Kamali Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kamali Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamali Ghar, Afghanistan