-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Khanmir Kanah

Map of Khanmir Kanah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khanmir Kana,Khanmir Kanah,Khanmirkhana,Khānmīr Kanah,Khānmīr Kaṉah,Khānmīṟ Kaṉa,Sabil Kana,Sabil Kanah,Sabil-kana,Sabīl Kaṉa,Sabīl Kaṉah,خانمیر کڼه,سبیل کڼه, Khānmīr Kaṉah

Khanmir Kanah

Welcome to the Khanmir Kanah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khānmīr Kaṉah. See Khanmir Kanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khānmīr Kaṉah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Khanmir Kanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.71439/69.27995
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:48
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Khanmir Kanah
  •  
Places near Khanmir Kanah
Danday (0.2 km) Shādī Khān Kalā (0.2 km) Kulkunḏaī (0.7 km) Sabēl Kalā (0.7 km) Shnah Kalā (1 km) Akbar Dīn Kalā (1.4 km) Guḏī Khēl (1.8 km) Nakhl (2.4 km) Mubīn Kōṯ (2.6 km) Faqīrān (2.9 km) Lambē Kalā (3.2 km) Wêchah Katskêy (3.5 km) Wuchêm (3.9 km) Khūjī Khēl (4.2 km) Wuchêm Khrêh Ghar (4.3 km) Lanḏah Katskêy (4.3 km) Mūṯay Khēl (5.5 km) Zhāwar (5.6 km)

Online Dating

Khanmir Kanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khanmir Kanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khanmir Kanah, Afghanistan