Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Akbar Din Kala

Map of Akbar Din Kala Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Akbar Din Kala,Akbar Dīn Kalā,Akbardin Kala,Akbardinkala,Akbardīn Kalā, Akbar Dīn Kalā

Akbar Din Kala

Welcome to the Akbar Din Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Akbar Dīn Kalā. See Akbar Din Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Akbar Dīn Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Akbar Din Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:58
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Akbar Din Kala
Places near Akbar Din Kala

Online Dating

Akbar Din Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Akbar Din Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Akbar Din Kala, Afghanistan