Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sabel Kala

Map of Sabel Kala Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sabel Kala,Sabel'kala,Sabel’kala,Sabeyl Kala,Sabeyl Kalā,Sabēl Kalā, Sabēl Kalā

Sabel Kala

Welcome to the Sabel Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sabēl Kalā. See Sabel Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sabēl Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sabel Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:39
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Sabel Kala
Places near Sabel Kala

Online Dating

Sabel Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sabel Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sabel Kala, Afghanistan