-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Shadi Khan Kala

Map of Shadi Khan Kala Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sadikhan Kala,Shadi Khan Kala,Shadikhan Kala,Shadikhankala,Shādī Khān Kalā,Shādīkhān Kalā,Šādikhān Kalā, Shādī Khān Kalā

Shadi Khan Kala

Welcome to the Shadi Khan Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shādī Khān Kalā. See Shadi Khan Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shādī Khān Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shadi Khan Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.71422/69.2774
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:23
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Shadi Khan Kala
  •  
Places near Shadi Khan Kala

Online Dating

Shadi Khan Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shadi Khan Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shadi Khan Kala, Afghanistan