Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Mangretay Algad

Map of Mangretay Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mangretay Algad,Mangretay Lgad,Mangretay Naray,Mangretayl'gad,Mangretayl’gad,Mangretaynaray,Mangritay Lgad,Mangritay Naray,Mangritay Naṟay,Mangrotai Algad,Mangrētay Lgad,Mangrētay Naray,Mangṟitay Lgaḏ,Mangṟētay Algaḏ, Mangṟētay Algaḏ

Mangretay Algad

Welcome to the Mangretay Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mangṟētay Algaḏ. See Mangretay Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mangṟētay Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mangretay Algad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:45
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Mangretay Algad
Places near Mangretay Algad

Online Dating

Mangretay Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mangretay Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mangretay Algad, Afghanistan