-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Gudi Khel

Map of Gudi Khel Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Godikhel,Godikheyl,Godikhēl,Godīkheyl,Gudi Khel,Gudikheyl',Gudikheyl’,Guḏī Khēl, Guḏī Khēl

Gudi Khel

Welcome to the Gudi Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Guḏī Khēl. See Gudi Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Guḏī Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gudi Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.72889/69.28889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:40
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Gudi Khel
  •  
Places near Gudi Khel
Guḏī Khēl (0 km) Akbar Dīn Kalā (0.8 km) Mubīn Kōṯ (0.9 km) Kulkunḏaī (1.1 km) Sabēl Kalā (1.2 km) Faqīrān (1.3 km) Lambē Kalā (1.6 km) Danday (1.9 km) Shādī Khān Kalā (2 km) Wuchêm (2.1 km) Khūjī Khēl (2.4 km) Wuchêm Khrêh Ghar (2.5 km) Shnah Kalā (2.7 km) Banḏūray (4 km) Naşruddīn Kêlay (4 km) Nakhl (4.2 km) Tsyay (4.5 km) Mashêraī (5 km)

Online Dating

Gudi Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gudi Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gudi Khel, Afghanistan