-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Patikai Ghar

Map of Patikai Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Pitikaygar,Patekay Ghar,Patikai Ghar,Patikaī Ghar, Patikaī Ghar

Patikai Ghar

Welcome to the Patikai Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Patikaī Ghar. See Patikai Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Patikaī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Patikai Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.71139/69.34639
  • Altitude: 2318 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:48
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Patikai Ghar
  •  
Places near Patikai Ghar

Online Dating

Patikai Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Patikai Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Patikai Ghar, Afghanistan