Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Ranikay Tazay

Map of Ranikay Tazay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ranikay Tazay,Ranikay Tezay,Ranikaytezay,Ranīkay Tezay,Ṟaṉīkay Tazay, Ṟaṉīkay Tazay

Ranikay Tazay

Welcome to the Ranikay Tazay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ṟaṉīkay Tazay. See Ranikay Tazay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ṟaṉīkay Tazay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ranikay Tazay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:21
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Ranikay Tazay
Places near Ranikay Tazay

Online Dating

Ranikay Tazay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ranikay Tazay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ranikay Tazay, Afghanistan