-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Shengai Pal

Map of Shengai Pal Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shengaypal,Sengay Pal,Shengai Pal,Shengay Pal,Shêngaī Pal,Šengay Pal, Shêngaī Pal

Shengai Pal

Welcome to the Shengai Pal google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shêngaī Pal. See Shengai Pal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shêngaī Pal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shengai Pal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.71917/69.3525
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:27
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Shengai Pal
  •  
Places near Shengai Pal

Online Dating

Shengai Pal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shengai Pal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shengai Pal, Afghanistan