-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Rawarkarai

Map of Rawarkarai Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ravarkaray,Rawarkarai,Rawarkaray,Rawarkaṟay,Rawarkaṟaī, Rawarkaṟaī

Rawarkarai

Welcome to the Rawarkarai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rawarkaṟaī. See Rawarkarai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rawarkaṟaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Rawarkarai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.71917/69.34278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:29
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Rawarkarai
  •  
Places near Rawarkarai
Rawarkaṟaī (0 km) Zhāwar (0.6 km) Ṟaṉīkay Tazay (1.8 km) Sūr Zghamay (2.2 km) Khūjī Khēl (4.8 km) Guḏī Khēl (5.2 km) Gharbī Mangṟētay (5.2 km) Naşruddīn Kêlay (5.2 km) Kulkunḏaī (5.4 km) Sharqī Mangṟētay (5.5 km) Wuchêm (5.6 km) Mubīn Kōṯ (5.6 km) Faqīrān (5.8 km) Wuchêm Khrêh Ghar (5.8 km) Akbar Dīn Kalā (5.8 km) Sabēl Kalā (5.9 km) Banḏūray (5.9 km) Shnah Kalā (6 km)

Online Dating

Rawarkarai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rawarkarai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rawarkarai, Afghanistan