-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → `Isa Ghar

Map of `Isa Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Isaygar,`Isa Ghar,`Isay Ghar,‘Isay Ghar,‘Isá Ghar, ‘Isá Ghar

`Isa Ghar

Welcome to the `Isa Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Isá Ghar. See `Isa Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Isá Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of `Isa Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.71167/69.38333
  • Altitude: 2668 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:16
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near `Isa Ghar
  •  
Places near `Isa Ghar

Online Dating

`Isa Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Isa Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Isa Ghar, Afghanistan