-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kuchai Ghar

Map of Kuchai Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kuchaygar,Kocay Ghar,Kochay Ghar,Kočay Ghar,Kuchai Ghar,Kuchaī Ghar, Kuchaī Ghar

Kuchai Ghar

Welcome to the Kuchai Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kuchaī Ghar. See Kuchai Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kuchaī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kuchai Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.7025/69.40972
  • Altitude: 2785 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:31
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Kuchai Ghar
  •  
Places near Kuchai Ghar
Sharqī Mangṟētay (6.2 km) Sūr Zghamay (6.5 km) Ṟaṉīkay Tazay (6.5 km) Rawarkaṟaī (6.5 km) Zhāwar (6.7 km) Mangṟitay (7.6 km) Gharbī Mangṟētay (8.8 km) Naşruddīn Kêlay (11.1 km) Khūjī Khēl (11.1 km)

Online Dating

Kuchai Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuchai Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuchai Ghar, Afghanistan