Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sur Zghamay Algad

Map of Sur Zghamay Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarazghumi,Sur Zghamay Algad,Sur Zghamay Lgad,Surzgamayl'gad,Surzgamayl’gad,Sūr Zghamay Algaḏ,Sūr Zghamay Lgaḏ, Sūr Zghamay Algaḏ

Sur Zghamay Algad

Welcome to the Sur Zghamay Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sūr Zghamay Algaḏ. See Sur Zghamay Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sūr Zghamay Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sur Zghamay Algad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:33
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Sur Zghamay Algad
Places near Sur Zghamay Algad

Online Dating

Sur Zghamay Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sur Zghamay Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sur Zghamay Algad, Afghanistan