Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Pratah Spinkai

Map of Pratah Spinkai Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Prataspinkay,Prata Spinkey,Pratah Spinkai,Pratah Spinkey,Pratah Spīnkaī,Pratah Spīnkey,Pṟata Spīnkey, Pratah Spīnkaī

Pratah Spinkai

Welcome to the Pratah Spinkai google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pratah Spīnkaī. See Pratah Spinkai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pratah Spīnkaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pratah Spinkai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2711 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:20
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Pratah Spinkai
Places near Pratah Spinkai

Online Dating

Pratah Spinkai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pratah Spinkai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pratah Spinkai, Afghanistan