-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Wechah Landukey

Map of Wechah Landukey Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vechalandukay,Weca Landukey,Wechah Landukey,Wechah Lanḏūkey,Weča Landūkey,Wêchah Lanḏūkêy, Wêchah Lanḏūkêy

Wechah Landukey

Welcome to the Wechah Landukey google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wêchah Lanḏūkêy. See Wechah Landukey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wêchah Lanḏūkêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Wechah Landukey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.78229/69.32736
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:57
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Wechah Landukey
  •  
Places near Wechah Landukey

Online Dating

Wechah Landukey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wechah Landukey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wechah Landukey, Afghanistan