Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Lamanah

Map of Lamanah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lamanah,Lamna,Lamneh, Lamanah


Welcome to the Lamanah google satellite map! This cultivated area is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lamanah. See Lamanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lamanah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Lamanah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: cultivated area
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:21
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Lamanah
Places near Lamanah

Online Dating

Lamanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Lamanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lamanah, Afghanistan