-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Khuji Khel

Map of Khuji Khel Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khowjikheyl,Khowjīkheyl,Khudzhikheyl',Khudzhikheyl’,Khuji Khel,Khujikhel,Khujikheyl,Khūjikheyl,Khūjikhēl,Khūjī Khēl, Khūjī Khēl

Khuji Khel

Welcome to the Khuji Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khūjī Khēl. See Khuji Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khūjī Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khuji Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.74694/69.30333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:08
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Khuji Khel
  •  
Places near Khuji Khel
Khūjī Khēl (0 km) Wuchêm (0.9 km) Wuchêm Khrêh Ghar (1 km) Naşruddīn Kêlay (1.6 km) Banḏūray (1.7 km) Faqīrān (1.8 km) Lambē Kalā (1.8 km) Mubīn Kōṯ (1.9 km) Tsyay (2.2 km) Guḏī Khēl (2.4 km) Mashêraī (2.6 km) Akbar Dīn Kalā (3 km) Shêrwah (3.4 km) Kulkunḏaī (3.5 km) Şāliḩ Khēl (3.5 km) Sabēl Kalā (3.6 km) Danday (4.3 km) Shādī Khān Kalā (4.4 km)

Online Dating

Khuji Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khuji Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khuji Khel, Afghanistan