Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Wuchem Khreh Ghar

Map of Wuchem Khreh Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vuchemkhragar,Wochem Khreh Ghar,Wucem Khreh Ghar,Wuchem Khreh Ghar,Wuchêm Khrêh Ghar,Wučem Khreh Ghar, Wuchêm Khrêh Ghar

Wuchem Khreh Ghar

Welcome to the Wuchem Khreh Ghar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wuchêm Khrêh Ghar. See Wuchem Khreh Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wuchêm Khrêh Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Wuchem Khreh Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:31
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Wuchem Khreh Ghar
Places near Wuchem Khreh Ghar

Online Dating

Wuchem Khreh Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Wuchem Khreh Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wuchem Khreh Ghar, Afghanistan