Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Lambe Kala

Map of Lambe Kala Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lambe Kala,Lambē Kalā,Lembe Kala,Lembē Kalā,Limbekala, Lambē Kalā

Lambe Kala

Welcome to the Lambe Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lambē Kalā. See Lambe Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lambē Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Lambe Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:27
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Lambe Kala
Places near Lambe Kala

Online Dating

Lambe Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Lambe Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lambe Kala, Afghanistan