-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Khrah Algad

Map of Khrah Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khra Lgad,Khrah Algad,Khrah Algaḏ,Khrah Lgad,Khrah Lgaḏ,Khral'gad,Khral’gad,Khṟa Lgad,خره لگډ, Khrah Algaḏ

Khrah Algad

Welcome to the Khrah Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khrah Algaḏ. See Khrah Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khrah Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Khrah Algad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.78636/69.24163
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:12
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Khrah Algad
  •  
Places near Khrah Algad

Online Dating

Khrah Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khrah Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khrah Algad, Afghanistan