-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Hazarah Kelay

Map of Hazarah Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hazara Kalay,Hazarah Kalay,Hazarah Kelay,Hazārah Kalay,Hazārah Kêlay,Hazāṟa Kalay,Khazarakalay,هزاره کلی, Hazārah Kêlay

Hazarah Kelay

Welcome to the Hazarah Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hazārah Kêlay. See Hazarah Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hazārah Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Hazarah Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.77256/69.21069
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:00
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Hazarah Kelay
  •  
Places near Hazarah Kelay

Online Dating

Hazarah Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hazarah Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hazarah Kelay, Afghanistan