-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Ghondzakay

Map of Ghondzakay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghondzakay,Ghonjakay,Ghwndzkay,Ghwnjkay,Ghōndzakay,Ghōnjakay,Gora Gundzhkay,غونجکی,غونځکی, Ghōndzakay

Ghondzakay

Welcome to the Ghondzakay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghōndzakay. See Ghondzakay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghōndzakay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ghondzakay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.78465/69.21383
  • Altitude: 2112 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:38
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Ghondzakay
  •  
Places near Ghondzakay

Online Dating

Ghondzakay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghondzakay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghondzakay, Afghanistan