-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → `Alamah Baghoray

Map of `Alamah Baghoray Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alamabagoray,`Alama Baghoray,`Alamah Baghoray,`Alamah Baghuray,علمه بغوری,‘Alama Baghōṟay,‘Alamah Baghōray,‘Alamah Baghūray, ‘Alamah Baghōray

`Alamah Baghoray

Welcome to the `Alamah Baghoray google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alamah Baghōray. See `Alamah Baghoray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alamah Baghōray area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of `Alamah Baghoray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.76548/69.21695
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:46
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near `Alamah Baghoray
  •  
Places near `Alamah Baghoray

Online Dating

`Alamah Baghoray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Alamah Baghoray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Alamah Baghoray, Afghanistan