Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Spidar Ghar

Map of Spidar Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spedar Ghar,Spedargar,Spedār Ghar,Spidar Ghar,Spidār Ghar,Spīdār Ghar,سپدار غر,سپیدار غر, Spidār Ghar

Spidar Ghar

Welcome to the Spidar Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spidār Ghar. See Spidar Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spidār Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Spidar Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:37
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Spidar Ghar
Places near Spidar Ghar

Online Dating

Spidar Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Spidar Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spidar Ghar, Afghanistan