Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Spidar Narai

Map of Spidar Narai Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spedar Naray,Spedar-Naray,Spedār Naray,Spidar Narai,Spidār Naraī,Spīdār Naraī,سپدار نری,سپیدار نری, Spidār Naraī

Spidar Narai

Welcome to the Spidar Narai google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spidār Naraī. See Spidar Narai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spidār Naraī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Spidar Narai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:47
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Spidar Narai
Places near Spidar Narai

Online Dating

Spidar Narai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Spidar Narai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spidar Narai, Afghanistan