Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Basnas Khel

Map of Basnas Khel Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Basnas Khel,Basnas Khēl,Basnaskheyl,Basnaskheyl',Basnaskheyl’,بسنس خېل, Basnas Khēl

Basnas Khel

Welcome to the Basnas Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Basnas Khēl. See Basnas Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Basnas Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Basnas Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:59
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Basnas Khel
Places near Basnas Khel

Online Dating

Basnas Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Basnas Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Basnas Khel, Afghanistan