-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Taj Muhammad Karez

Map of Taj Muhammad Karez Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Taj Mohammad Karez,Taj Mohammad Kariz,Taj Muhammad Karez,Tāj Moḩammad Kārēz,Tāj Moḩammad Kārīz,Tāj Moḩammaḏ Kārēz,Tāj Muḩammad Kārēz,تاج محمد کارېز, Tāj Muḩammad Kārēz

Taj Muhammad Karez

Welcome to the Taj Muhammad Karez google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tāj Muḩammad Kārēz. See Taj Muhammad Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tāj Muḩammad Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Taj Muhammad Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.76461/69.08666
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:18
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Taj Muhammad Karez
  •  
Places near Taj Muhammad Karez

Online Dating

Taj Muhammad Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Taj Muhammad Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taj Muhammad Karez, Afghanistan