-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sur Gul Kala

Map of Sur Gul Kala Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sur Gul Kala,Surgul'kala,Surgul’kala,Sūr Gul Kalā,سور گل کلا, Sūr Gul Kalā

Sur Gul Kala

Welcome to the Sur Gul Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sūr Gul Kalā. See Sur Gul Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sūr Gul Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sur Gul Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.7472/69.08425
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:58
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Sur Gul Kala
  •  
Places near Sur Gul Kala

Online Dating

Sur Gul Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sur Gul Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sur Gul Kala, Afghanistan