Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Nalay

Map of Nalay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nalay,Urochishche Nalay,نلی, Nalay


Welcome to the Nalay google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nalay. See Nalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nalay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Nalay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:00
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Nalay
Places near Nalay

Online Dating

Nalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nalay, Afghanistan