Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Ranah Tazay Algad

Map of Ranah Tazay Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rana Tazzay Lgad,Ranah Tazay Algad,Ranah Tazzay Lgad,Ranah Tazzay Lgaḏ,Ranatazayl'gad,Ranatazayl’gad,Raṉah Tazay Algaḏ,رڼه تزی لگډ,Ṟaṉa Tazzay Lgad, Raṉah Tazay Algaḏ

Ranah Tazay Algad

Welcome to the Ranah Tazay Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Raṉah Tazay Algaḏ. See Ranah Tazay Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Raṉah Tazay Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ranah Tazay Algad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:17
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Ranah Tazay Algad
Places near Ranah Tazay Algad

Online Dating

Ranah Tazay Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ranah Tazay Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ranah Tazay Algad, Afghanistan