Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Mangarah Toy

Map of Mangarah Toy Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Magara Toy,Magarah Towy,Magārah Towy,Magāṟa Tōy,Mangara Toy,Mangarah Towy,Mangarah Toy,Mangaratoy,Mangārah Towy,Mangārah Tōy,Mangāṟa Tōy,منگاره توی, Mangārah Tōy

Mangarah Toy

Welcome to the Mangarah Toy google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mangārah Tōy. See Mangarah Toy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mangārah Tōy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Mangarah Toy
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:30
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Mangarah Toy
Places near Mangarah Toy

Online Dating

Mangarah Toy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mangarah Toy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mangarah Toy, Afghanistan