Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Ranah Tazay Ghar

Map of Ranah Tazay Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rana Tazzay Ghar,Ranah Tazay Ghar,Ranah Tazzay Ghar,Raṉah Tazay Ghar,رڼه تزی غر,Ṟaṉa Tazzay Ghaṟ, Raṉah Tazay Ghar

Ranah Tazay Ghar

Welcome to the Ranah Tazay Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Raṉah Tazay Ghar. See Ranah Tazay Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Raṉah Tazay Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ranah Tazay Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2791 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:12
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Ranah Tazay Ghar
Places near Ranah Tazay Ghar

Online Dating

Ranah Tazay Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ranah Tazay Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ranah Tazay Ghar, Afghanistan