-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Pastah

Map of Pastah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Pasta,Pasta,Pastah,پسته, Pastah

Pastah

Welcome to the Pastah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pastah. See Pastah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pastah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pastah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.78375/69.00899
  • Altitude: 2755 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:27
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Pastah
  •  
Places near Pastah

Online Dating

Pastah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pastah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pastah, Afghanistan