-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Janan Khunah

Map of Janan Khunah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhanankhune,Janan Khona,Janan Khonah,Janan Khunah,Jānān Khona,Jānān Khonah,Jānān Khūnah,جانان خونه, Jānān Khūnah

Janan Khunah

Welcome to the Janan Khunah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jānān Khūnah. See Janan Khunah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jānān Khūnah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Janan Khunah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.7904/69.02554
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:21
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Janan Khunah
  •  
Places near Janan Khunah

Online Dating

Janan Khunah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Janan Khunah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Janan Khunah, Afghanistan