-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Khani Kelay

Map of Khani Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khani Kalay,Khani Kelay,Khanikalay,Khānī Kalay,Khānī Kêlay,خانی کلی, Khānī Kêlay

Khani Kelay

Welcome to the Khani Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khānī Kêlay. See Khani Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khānī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Khani Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.78639/69.02031
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:55
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Khani Kelay
  •  
Places near Khani Kelay

Online Dating

Khani Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khani Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khani Kelay, Afghanistan