-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Lwargay

Map of Lwargay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: L'vargay,Lwargay,Lwārgay,Lwāṟgay,L’vargay,لواړگی, Lwāṟgay

Lwargay

Welcome to the Lwargay google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lwāṟgay. See Lwargay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lwāṟgay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Lwargay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.77167/69.07654
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:16
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Lwargay
  •  
Places near Lwargay

Online Dating

Lwargay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lwargay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lwargay, Afghanistan