-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Pir Muhammad Kelay

Map of Pir Muhammad Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pir Mohammad Kalay,Pir Mohammad Kelay,Pir Muhammad Kelay,Pir-Mukhammed-Kalay,Pīr Moḩammad Kalay,Pīr Moḩammad Kêlay,Pīr Muḩammad Kêlay,پیر محمد کلی, Pīr Muḩammad Kêlay

Pir Muhammad Kelay

Welcome to the Pir Muhammad Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pīr Muḩammad Kêlay. See Pir Muhammad Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pīr Muḩammad Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pir Muhammad Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.78529/69.09886
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:13
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Pir Muhammad Kelay
  •  
Places near Pir Muhammad Kelay

Online Dating

Pir Muhammad Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pir Muhammad Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pir Muhammad Kelay, Afghanistan