-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Lanji Khel-e Shamali

Map of Lanji Khel-e Shamali Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Landzhikheyl'-Shamali,Landzhikheyl’-Shamali,Lanji Khel-e Shamali,Lanjikhel Samali,Lanjikheyl Shomali,Lānjikheyl Shomālī,Lānjikhēl Šamāli,Lānjī Khēl-e Shamālī,لانجی خېل شمالی, Lānjī Khēl-e Shamālī

Lanji Khel-e Shamali

Welcome to the Lanji Khel-e Shamali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lānjī Khēl-e Shamālī. See Lanji Khel-e Shamali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lānjī Khēl-e Shamālī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Lanji Khel-e Shamali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.80026/69.10508
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:54
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Lanji Khel-e Shamali
  •  
Places near Lanji Khel-e Shamali
Lānjī Khēl-e Shamālī (0 km) Lānjī Khēl-e Wasaţī (0.8 km) Sarwāṉ Khēlhēl (1.5 km) Bābū Khēl (1.7 km) Pīr Muḩammad Kêlay (1.8 km) ‘Alāqahdārī Saṟōbī (1.9 km) Khargōsh (1.9 km) Jāngul Zīārat (2.1 km) Khān Zamān Kêlay (2.4 km) Izah’ī (2.5 km) Bābū Khēl (2.7 km) Basnas Khēl (3.8 km) ‘Abbās Khēl Shamālī (3.9 km) Nêwī Pāsanay (5 km) Darah-ye ‘Abbās Khēl (5 km) Zaṟah Pāsanay (5.3 km) Pinjkhā Shamālī (5.6 km) Marzak (5.6 km)

Online Dating

Lanji Khel-e Shamali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lanji Khel-e Shamali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lanji Khel-e Shamali, Afghanistan