-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → `Alaqahdari-ye Sarobi

Map of `Alaqahdari-ye Sarobi Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alakadari-Sarobi,`Alaqadari Sarobi,`Alaqadari-ye Sarubi,`Alaqahdari-ye Sarobi,علاقه داری سروبی,‘Alāqadārī-ye Saṟūbī,‘Alāqahdārī-ye Sarōbī,‘Alāqahdārī-ye Saṟōbī,‘Alāqaḏārī Saṟōbi, ‘Alāqahdārī-ye Sarōbī

`Alaqahdari-ye Sarobi

Welcome to the `Alaqahdari-ye Sarobi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alāqahdārī-ye Sarōbī. See `Alaqahdari-ye Sarobi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alāqahdārī-ye Sarōbī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of `Alaqahdari-ye Sarobi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.79331/69.0866
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:06
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near `Alaqahdari-ye Sarobi
  •  
Places near `Alaqahdari-ye Sarobi

Online Dating

`Alaqahdari-ye Sarobi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Alaqahdari-ye Sarobi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Alaqahdari-ye Sarobi, Afghanistan