-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Jangul Ziarat

Map of Jangul Ziarat Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhangul'ziarat,Dzhangul’ziarat,Jangol Ziarat,Jangul Ziarat,Jangul Zyarat,Jāngol Zīārat,Jāngul Zyāṟat,Jāngul Zīārat,جانگل زیارت, Jāngul Zīārat

Jangul Ziarat

Welcome to the Jangul Ziarat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jāngul Zīārat. See Jangul Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jāngul Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Jangul Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.78658/69.09009
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:01
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Jangul Ziarat
  •  
Places near Jangul Ziarat

Online Dating

Jangul Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jangul Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jangul Ziarat, Afghanistan