-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → `Abbas Khel Ghar

Map of `Abbas Khel Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: `Abbas Khel Ghar,`Abbaskhel Ghar,`Abbaskheyl Ghar,عباس خېل غر,‘Abbās Khēl Ghar,‘Abbāskhel Ghaṟ,‘Abbāskheyl Ghar, ‘Abbās Khēl Ghar

`Abbas Khel Ghar

Welcome to the `Abbas Khel Ghar google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abbās Khēl Ghar. See `Abbas Khel Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abbās Khēl Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of `Abbas Khel Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.81591/69.13444
  • Altitude: 2448 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:33
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near `Abbas Khel Ghar
  •  
Places near `Abbas Khel Ghar

Online Dating

`Abbas Khel Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Abbas Khel Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abbas Khel Ghar, Afghanistan