-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Khan Zaman Kelay

Map of Khan Zaman Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khan Zaman Kalay,Khan Zaman Kelay,Khan-Zaman-Kalay,Khān Zamān Kalay,Khān Zamān Kêlay,خان زمان کلی, Khān Zamān Kêlay

Khan Zaman Kelay

Welcome to the Khan Zaman Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khān Zamān Kêlay. See Khan Zaman Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khān Zamān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Khan Zaman Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.82005/69.1154
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:19
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Khan Zaman Kelay
  •  
Places near Khan Zaman Kelay

Online Dating

Khan Zaman Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khan Zaman Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khan Zaman Kelay, Afghanistan