Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Tarahne Algad Shamali

Map of Tarahne Algad Shamali Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tarahnay Algad Shamali,Tarahnay Algaḏ Shamālī,Tarahne Algad Shamali,Tarane Lgad Samali,Tarane Lgad Shomali,Taranel'gad-Shamalkh,Taranel’gad-Shamalkh,Taranē Lgad Šamali,Taṟahnē Algaḏ Shamālī,Taṟanē Lgaḏ Shomālī,تره نی لگډ شمالی,تړه نې لگډ شمالی, Taṟahnē Algaḏ Shamālī

Tarahne Algad Shamali

Welcome to the Tarahne Algad Shamali google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Taṟahnē Algaḏ Shamālī. See Tarahne Algad Shamali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Taṟahnē Algaḏ Shamālī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tarahne Algad Shamali
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:19
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Tarahne Algad Shamali
Places near Tarahne Algad Shamali

Online Dating

Tarahne Algad Shamali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tarahne Algad Shamali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tarahne Algad Shamali, Afghanistan